Debris on Backlane at 6828 37 Av NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.21.RO. Debris removed. - 27 days ago #24-00370126
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2024

Homeowner is away, so this is illegal dumping

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Bed mattress dumped behind house

Specific Location Details: Alley way



address: 6828 37 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 4465.238734845138, 5661157.691089552

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0866183, -113.9362654

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 03:28pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.21.RO. Debris removed.
Tue May 21, 2024 03:28pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Mon May 20, 2024 08:55am Opened
Mon May 20, 2024 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone