Pothole Repair at 107 Legacy Ci SE

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00370135
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2024

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Line of about 30 big potholes in middle of road. This stretch of Legacy Circle has a ton of potholes

Specific Location details: Middle of road



address: 107 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1214.6965648991425, 5635639.335862108

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85722832044721, -114.0172527788056

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon May 20, 2024 08:59am Closed
Mon May 20, 2024 08:59am Opened
Mon May 20, 2024 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone