Pothole Repair at 107 Legacy Ci SE

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00370141
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2024

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Even more potholes on Legacy Circle. We have so many please fix them

Specific Location details: Middle of road



address: 107 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1210.8412496152093, 5635639.167055469

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85722681095316, -114.0171980197995

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon May 20, 2024 09:01am Closed
Mon May 20, 2024 09:01am Opened
Mon May 20, 2024 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone