Pothole Repair at 108 Legacy Ci SE

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00370145
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2024

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Another pothole on Legacy Circle. We have so many and they are really bad. Please fix

Specific Location details: Middle of road



address: 108 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1205.8361976659132, 5635640.95782002

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85724292042067, -114.0171269371217

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2024 12:03pm Closed
Mon May 20, 2024 09:03am Opened
Mon May 20, 2024 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone