Pothole Repair at 139 Legacy Ci SE

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00370151
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2024

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Another pothole on Legacy Circle. They are so bad here. Please fix before cars are damaged

Specific Location details: Middle of the road



address: 139 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1178.850069003717, 5635559.631507963

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85651185058409, -114.0167433813844

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon May 20, 2024 09:05am Closed
Mon May 20, 2024 09:05am Opened
Mon May 20, 2024 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone