Debris on Backlane at 236 Prestwick Av SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.June.4.RO. Grates have been removed. - 17 days ago #24-00386128
Photo_20240524_205349
Submitted Fri May 24, 2024

Metal grates left in back alley

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Construction Materials

Provide Details: Metal grates left in back lane

Specific Location Details: Neighbour leaned them against fence



address: 236 PRESTWICK AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2841.9908529860377, 5642904.7695787735

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92253865, -113.95957768

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 04, 2024 02:22pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.June.4.RO. Grates have been removed.
Tue Jun 04, 2024 02:22pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Fri May 24, 2024 08:55pm Opened
Fri May 24, 2024 08:55pm Submitted via Android Android