Debris on Backlane at 75 Tarawood Grove NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed. - 24 days ago #24-00386278
Img_4517
Submitted Sat May 25, 2024

Lots of debris beside the fence in the back lane

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Cardboard

Provide Details: Lots of debris beside the fence in the back lane

Specific Location Details: Along the fence in the back lane



address: 75 TARAWOOD GV NE

coordinates x,y: 4349.266380864238, 5665317.261028328

coordinates lat,lng: 51.124012202267664, -113.93787062341765

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2024 03:26pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed.
Tue May 28, 2024 03:26pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat May 25, 2024 12:30am Opened
Sat May 25, 2024 12:29am Submitted via Web Web