Debris on Backlane at 138 Harvest Park Ci NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR - 24 days ago #24-00386335
Photo_20240525_072839
Submitted Sat May 25, 2024

Old toilet in back alley for the last 1.5 years

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Old toilet in back alley at 63 Harvest Glenn rise NE

Specific Location Details: Back alley, very insightly



address: 138 HARVEST PARK CI NE

coordinates x,y: -3798.1174506571847, 5667746.21288251

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1458514, -114.0542818

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2024 03:16pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR
Tue May 28, 2024 03:16pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat May 25, 2024 07:30am Opened
Sat May 25, 2024 07:29am Submitted via Android Android