Debris on Backlane at 1708 13 Av NW

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed. - 24 days ago #24-00386781
Report
Submitted Sat May 25, 2024

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Garbage Bags

Provide Details: Garbage all around

Specific Location Details: Alley by bridge



address: 1708 13 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -7056.338538636897, 5658726.038936879

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06473253579012, -114.1006711778362

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2024 03:04pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed.
Tue May 28, 2024 03:04pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat May 25, 2024 11:25am Opened
Sat May 25, 2024 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone