Debris on Backlane at 135 Ogden Ri SE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. 2024.May.29.RO. Talked with Jason at address 444 Ogden Drive SE. Issue resolved. - 23 days ago #24-00387439
Report
Submitted Sat May 25, 2024

Fire hazard

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Construction Materials

Provide Details: Broken pallet and wood in back alley

Specific Location Details: 444 Ogden drive se



address: 135 OGDEN RI SE

coordinates x,y: -1283.3170984605417, 5649670.517259439

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98336744302777, -114.018276769852

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed May 29, 2024 01:41pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. 2024.May.29.RO. Talked with Jason at address 444 Ogden Drive SE. Issue resolved.
Wed May 29, 2024 01:41pm Issue Resolved - Close SR
Sat May 25, 2024 05:02pm Opened
Sat May 25, 2024 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone