Pothole Repair at 3643 13 A St SW

CLOSED 25 days ago #24-00388089
Report
Submitted Sun May 26, 2024

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: 2'x 2'

Specific Location details: On corner, very bad



address: 3643 13A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6620.100346258715, 5653939.65818738

coordinates lat,lng: 51.021709492055, -114.0943600248422

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 11:07am Closed
Sun May 26, 2024 10:50am Opened
Sun May 26, 2024 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone