Debris on Backlane at 107 Tararidge Cl NE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed. - 24 days ago #24-00390400
Photo_20240527_104821
Submitted Mon May 27, 2024

Table and garbage

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Table

Specific Location Details: Behind garage



address: 107 TARARIDGE CL NE

coordinates x,y: 4323.062532588232, 5663902.306054931

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1112925, -113.9382619

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 28, 2024 03:26pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 2024.May.28.RO. Debris removed.
Tue May 28, 2024 03:26pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Mon May 27, 2024 10:51am Opened
Mon May 27, 2024 10:49am Submitted via Android Android