Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 617 15 Av SW

CLOSED Completed. The SR 24-00429017 has been received and created in Parks GIS. - about 1 month ago #24-00429017
Photo_20240606_190402
Submitted Thu Jun 06, 2024

Stump removal

Issue: Tree / Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Bolovard

Specific details of your request: Stum removal



address: 617 15 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5326.72802892161, 5655826.682937037

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0386868, -114.0759526

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 02:36pm Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00429017 has been received and created in Parks GIS.
Thu Jun 06, 2024 07:14pm Completed
Thu Jun 06, 2024 07:06pm Opened
Thu Jun 06, 2024 07:05pm Submitted via Android Android