Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 520 Whiteland Dr NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00435405
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 08, 2024

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: It has been there for 2 months I called 3 weeks ago and still there

Specific Location Details: Across 520 Whiteland dr ne



address: 520 WHITELAND DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2875.300997781293, 5661916.825938338

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09345283333335, -113.9589533333333

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 08, 2024 04:23pm Opened
Sat Jun 08, 2024 04:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone