Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1303 73 St SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00442235
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 10, 2024

Fence is broken. Steep drop off into raveen. Needs to be repaired for safety.

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence is broken. Steep drop off into raveen. Needs to be repaired for safety.

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along the road.



address: 1303 73 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -13570.646623786884, 5656701.679070066

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04641723632812, -114.1935330256843

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 10:30am Closed
Mon Jun 10, 2024 08:31pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2024 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone