Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 651 Taralake Wy NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00442339
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 10, 2024

Glass on the floor cracked

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: my dog almost stepped in there as I wasn't paying attention. Be careful.

Specific Location Details: on the sidewalk next to the fence



address: 651 TARALAKE WY NE

coordinates x,y: 5135.264775995017, 5665442.292778799

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12512968414507, -113.9266408459114

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 10, 2024 09:27pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2024 09:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone