Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 116 Walden Ln SE

CLOSED 3 days ago #24-00442552
Photo_20240611_055228
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

Pedestrian Crossing sign down

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Northbound lane on Walden Blvd. At the circle of Walden Drive and Walden Blvd



address: 110 WALDEN LN SE

coordinates x,y: -2097.890989442057, 5636890.453909349

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86847336, -114.02980428

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 01:03pm Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2024 05:55am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2024 05:54am Submitted via Android Android