Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6684 Country Hills Bv NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00444524
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

lots of derbis and garbage needs to be cleaned along countryhills Ne west and east side

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: lots of garbage and derbis along the walkway needs to be cleaned.Most of it belong to construction site along the location.

Specific Location Details: near side countryhills west and cornerstone bouleward.

address: 401 CORNER GLEN CI NE

coordinates x,y: 4487.3099026244, 5668701.541103306

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15443439891514, -113.9358565259968

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 11, 2024 12:53pm Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2024 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone