Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 2236 44 St SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #24-00450332
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2024

On the corner 44 street and 23 ave se in front of the red house with tall bushes around the property. Must have happened today, wasn't broken this morning.

Issue: Damaged



address: 2236 44 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2119.629888717205, 5655248.721583967

coordinates lat,lng: 51.033511846481, -113.9697800486026

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 01:50pm Completed - Close SR
Thu Jun 13, 2024 01:50pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jun 12, 2024 03:01pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2024 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone