Debris on Backlane at 12023 Lake Erie Way SE Lake Bonavista

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. 06/13/2024 JH - Debris removed. - about 1 month ago #24-00450852
Pxl_20240612_222556486
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2024

Over flowing garbage, attracting Coyotes and garbage spread down both sides of laneway

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Garbage Bags

Provide Details: Furniture, carpet, household waste

Specific Location Details: Rear Lane



address: 12023 LAKE ERIE WY SE

coordinates x,y: -3868.1461192607976, 5645368.0241603125

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9446771, -114.0550437

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 02:45pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. 06/13/2024 JH - Debris removed.
Thu Jun 13, 2024 02:45pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Wed Jun 12, 2024 04:35pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2024 04:35pm Submitted via Web Web