Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 99 Martinridge Gv NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00452971
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 13, 2024

Cable broken

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Cable is broken from fence and lying on the ground

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Behind house 310 Martindale blvd



address: 99 MARTINRIDGE GV NE

coordinates x,y: 2453.6548518049353, 5664085.289502797

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11294850033413, -113.9649578516577

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 02:11pm Closed
Thu Jun 13, 2024 09:53am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2024 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone