Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 7097 Sierra Morena Bv SW

CLOSED 26 days ago #24-00457120
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2024

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Screening Fence

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Pillar is broken and fence section affected too. Looks like car impact?

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: As above



address: 7097 SIERRA MORENA BV SW

coordinates x,y: -12712.278743363286, 5652990.253060821

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01307221666666, -114.1811616666667

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 10:41am Closed
Fri Jun 14, 2024 07:40am Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2024 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone