Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 525 Mahogany Bv SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00457817
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2024

Garbage bins need repair

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Garbage bins need repair

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: At the Rock playground across the wetlands. See pic

address: 525 MAHOGANY BV SE

coordinates x,y: 6019.417929294934, 5640766.457414682

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90329099, -113.91441967

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 14, 2024 09:50am Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2024 09:50am Submitted via Android Android