Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 287 Southampton Dr SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00462306
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 15, 2024

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence damaged. Creates Access to Anderson drive from school yard

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: End of pedestrian bridge on south side



address: 287 SOUTHAMPTON DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6209.267188989913, 5645974.376590006

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95010767904321, -114.0883681410991

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 15, 2024 01:55pm Opened
Sat Jun 15, 2024 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone