Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1011 Mcdougall Rd NE

CLOSED Completed. The SR 24-00463893 has been received and created in Parks GIS. - about 1 month ago #24-00463893
Photo_20240616_124554
Submitted Sun Jun 16, 2024

Multiple trees need pruning at park in Bridgeland

Issue: Tree / Branch Obstruction

Location Details (Landmarks): By new bike path

Specific details of your request: Trees need pruning



address: 1011 MCDOUGALL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2723.2190016709997, 5657147.508954878

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0505789, -114.0388397

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 02:22pm Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00463893 has been received and created in Parks GIS.
Sun Jun 16, 2024 01:00pm Completed
Sun Jun 16, 2024 12:47pm Opened
Sun Jun 16, 2024 12:46pm Submitted via Android Android