Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 1221 2 St SW Beltline

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00463931
2024.06.16_garbage_south_west_cmp
Submitted Sun Jun 16, 2024

household items disposed of on park pathway.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: obstructing pathway in park

Specific Location Details: Southwest end of the park



address: 1221 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4846.503827261439, 5656096.006888937

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0411122, -114.0691088

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 03:04am Closed
Sun Jun 16, 2024 01:02pm Opened
Sun Jun 16, 2024 01:00pm Submitted via Web Web