Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 608 9 Av NE

CLOSED Completed. The SR 24-00465252 has been received and created in Parks GIS. - about 1 month ago #24-00465252
Photo_20240617_081707
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

Tree branch broken

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Boulevard tree

Specific details of your request: Plz remove



address: 608 9 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3511.7716976972306, 5658266.422149223

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06063333, -114.05009722

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 10:26am Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00465252 has been received and created in Parks GIS.
Mon Jun 17, 2024 08:30am Completed
Mon Jun 17, 2024 08:18am Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2024 08:17am Submitted via Android Android