Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 20605 Walden Bv SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00465542
Photo_20240617_091246
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

Crooked cross walk sign

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Leaning

Location Details: On Walden Boulevard near soccer field



address: 20605 WALDEN BV SE

coordinates x,y: -2100.269782316915, 5637032.461486045

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86975, -114.02983889

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2024 01:44pm Closed
Wed Jun 19, 2024 01:43pm Reopened
Wed Jun 19, 2024 09:31am Closed
Mon Jun 17, 2024 09:14am Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2024 09:13am Submitted via Android Android