Backlane Maintenance at 999 Mckenzie Dr SE

CLOSED Completed - 27 days ago #24-00467597
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Alley is not graded properly I have a lake behind my house

Specific Location details: Back alley at 999 McKenzie drive se

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 999 MCKENZIE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 1290.3364990218618, 5640820.227066148

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90380429999998, -113.9816546

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 18, 2024 11:24am Closed with status: Completed
Tue Jun 18, 2024 11:24am Completed
Tue Jun 18, 2024 11:24am Issue Resolved - Close SR
Tue Jun 18, 2024 11:24am Field Inspection Required
Mon Jun 17, 2024 02:35pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2024 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone