Backlane Maintenance at 107 Nottingham Rd NW

OPENED 28 days ago #24-00467879
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 17, 2024

Potholes

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Potholes. Ruts

Specific Location details: Alley

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 107 NOTTINGHAM RD NW

coordinates x,y: -5875.234291379103, 5663323.731765576

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10607753046891, -114.0838953853716

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 03:27pm Opened
Mon Jun 17, 2024 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone