Backlane Maintenance at 93 Cranberry Av SE

CLOSED Completed - 18 days ago #24-00480740
Photo_20240620_165824
Submitted Thu Jun 20, 2024

Lots of sunken areas in the gravel alley behind Cranberry Lane. Alley needs to be filled

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Alley uneven due to lots of potholes and bumps in the road. Alley needs to be filled with gravel

Specific Location details: Cranberry Lane Alley

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane



address: 93 CRANBERRY AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1922.7326572903978, 5638461.214833153

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8825951, -113.9726759

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 25, 2024 03:16pm Completed
Tue Jun 25, 2024 03:16pm Issue Resolved - Close SR
Tue Jun 25, 2024 03:16pm Closed with status: Completed
Tue Jun 25, 2024 03:16pm Field Inspection Required
Thu Jun 20, 2024 05:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2024 05:00pm Submitted via Android Android