Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3 Hillgrove Cr SW

CLOSED 21 days ago #24-00484246
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Cross walk sign damaged

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Intersection of hill grove and 96 ave sw



address: 1020 96 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6061.774266130198, 5648034.8928022

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96863299014881, -114.0863033829849

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2024 10:06am Closed
Fri Jun 21, 2024 03:43pm Opened
Fri Jun 21, 2024 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone