Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2303 State Rd SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00484705
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage by stairwell

Specific Location Details: Next to stairwell on the north east side



address: 2303 STATE RD SW

coordinates x,y: -7962.817484411919, 5656139.168104207

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04146548398457, -114.1135467984827

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2024 09:27am Closed
Fri Jun 21, 2024 05:36pm Opened
Fri Jun 21, 2024 05:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone