Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 5751 Richmond Rd SW

CLOSED 19 days ago #24-00488187
Photo_20240623_140441
Submitted Sun Jun 23, 2024

Light out

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: The west red is out

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Sun Jun 23, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 02:04pm



address: 5751 RICHMOND RD SW

coordinates x,y: -11981.37848486361, 5653450.155078753

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0172223, -114.1707609

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2024 10:31am Closed
Sun Jun 23, 2024 02:07pm Opened
Sun Jun 23, 2024 02:05pm Submitted via Android Android