Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 5751 Richmond Rd SW

CLOSED 19 days ago #24-00488378
Photo_20240623_154624
Submitted Sun Jun 23, 2024

Burnt out traffic light bulb.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: The left turning arrow light from WB Richmond Rd SW onto Stewart Grn SW has a burnt out red light bulb. 4 way lights entering closest to Urban Barn.

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Sun Jun 23, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 03:30pm



address: 5751 RICHMOND RD SW

coordinates x,y: -12000.085379054959, 5653443.11036749

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01715858, -114.17102728

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 23, 2024 03:55pm Closed
Sun Jun 23, 2024 03:55pm Opened
Sun Jun 23, 2024 03:55pm Submitted via Android Android