Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 231 Taravista Dr NE

OPENED 19 days ago #24-00489677
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 24, 2024

Crosswalk sign has been run over and is laying on the street

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Intersection of taravista drive and taracove road NE



address: 231 TARAVISTA DR NE

coordinates x,y: 4451.021397818203, 5664942.978585628

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12064676877211, -113.9364216701488

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2024 09:29am Opened
Mon Jun 24, 2024 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone