Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 804 Mapleton Dr SE

OPENED 30 days ago #24-00493067
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 24, 2024

Middle of the street yellow crossing sign has been run over and needs to be repaired or replaced

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Road adjacent to RT alderman and Maple Ridge school



address: 816 MAPLETON DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2972.65955486558, 5647371.384821756

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96269236535328, -114.0423172871611

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 24, 2024 09:24pm Opened
Mon Jun 24, 2024 09:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone