Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 6006 3 St SW

CLOSED 2 days ago #24-00541254
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Shopping cart abandoned

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Abandoned

Specific Location Details: 6006



address: 6006 3 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4866.044617108967, 5651531.305224942

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00007644517059, -114.0693262181066

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 11, 2024 08:10am Closed
Wed Jul 10, 2024 06:11am Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2024 06:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone